Location: http://www.didattica-cps.unito.it/robots.html

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

Albertone Manuela
Allegra Luciano
Antonelli Cristiano
Armao Fabio
Balcet Giovanni
Belligni Silvano
Beneduce Roberto
Bertola Giuseppe
Bosco Nicoletta
Bovero Michelangelo
Caracchi Pinuccia
Cardano Mario
Carota Cinzia
Cassella Fabrizio
Ceretta Manuela
Ciatti Càimi Alessandro
Cifarelli Paola
Conoscenti Michelangelo
Console Luca
Coppo Mario
Cortese Claudio Giovanni
Dansero Egidio
Delpiano Patrizia
Di Tommaso Maria Laura
FAVOLE Adriano
Gaeta Livio
Geuna Aldo
Lucia Maria Giuseppina
Luciano Adriana
Lunardon Fiorella
Luther Joerg
Magnea Lorenzo
Marchionatti Roberto
Massa Pinto Ilenia
Mastropaolo Alfio
Monateri Pier Giuseppe
Morelli Umberto
Ottoz Elisabetta
Pagallo Ugo
Pelissero Alberto
Pennacini Cecilia
Portinaro Pier Paolo
Prina Franco
Ramella Francesco
Revelli Federico
Ricca Davide
Roccella Massimo
Roncarolo Franca
Scamuzzi Sergio
Sciarrone Rocco
Sciolla Loredana
Squartini Mario
Tosco Mauro
Tuccari Francesco
Venturini Alessandra
VIAZZO Piero Paolo
Vitale-Brovarone Alessandro

Professori/Professoresse associati/e

ABBATE DAGA Giovanni
Aimo Mariapaola
Albano Roberto
Algostino Alessandra
Aluffi Roberta
Amatuzzi Antonella
Amianto Federico
Andorno Cecilia Maria
Bagliani Marco
Barbera Filippo
Belluati Marinella
Berra Mariella
Bertolini Sonia
Bignante Elisa
Boella Guido
Boggione Valter
Bonavero Piero
Borgognone Giovanni
Bosisio Roberta
Burlando Roberto
Caffarena Anna
Caielli Mia
Callegari Mia
Cantoni Silvia
Caponio Tiziana
Caprioglio Nadia
Cena Federica
Cerruti Tanja
Cogo Alessandro
Comba Enrico
Consito Manuela
Consolaro Alessandra
Contini Dalit
Coralluzzo Valter Maria
Corsi Alessandro
Costamagna Francesco
Cozzo Paolo
Curli Barbara
Dellavalle Sergio
Demata Massimiliano
Di Giovanni Marco
Di Mascio Fabrizio
Durante Massimo
Fedi Angela
Ferraro Guido
Ferrero Camoletto Raffaella
Fiori Stefano
Forno Mauro
Francavilla Domenico
Gaffuri Laura
Gena Cristina
Gherardini Alberto
Giaccaria Paolo
Giovannuzzi Stefano
Grassi Davide
Guerzoni Marco
Izzi Daniela
Lagi Sara
Leonesi Barbara
Marceno' Valeria Giusi Francesca
Margotti Marta
Mariano Marco
Mastromarino Anna
Meo Antonella
Migheli Matteo
Minoia Paola
Mola Lorenza
Morelli Federica
Mornati Fiorenzo
Mosso Cristina O.
Motta Franco
Musso Stefano
Naldini Manuela
Ochse Elana
Olagnero Manuela
Paccagnella Luciano
Padovan Dario
Palmisano Stefania
Pasqua Silvia Barbara
Patrucco Pier Paolo
Pazé Valentina
Pironti Marco
Pritoni Andrea
Pronzato Chiara Daniela
Quatraro Francesco
Rabaglietti Emanuela
Ragona Gianfranco
Raus Rachele
Ravazzi Stefania
Regis Riccardo
Ricucci Roberta
Riva Ilaria
Riverditi Maurizio
Sabatini Federico
Sau Lino
Scagni Andrea
Segre Giovanna
Semi Giovanni
Simon Donatella
Solly Martin
Sorgoni Barbara
Spineto Natale
Storti Luca
Torrioni Paola Maria
Tortora Massimiliano
Vanolo Alberto
Venturini Nadia
Viterbo Annamaria

Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

Valli Vittorio

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

Adorni Daniela
Andornino Giovanni B.
BARRERA Davide
Begotti Tatiana
Bono Irene
Caimotto M. Cristina
Camparini Aurelia
Caraffini Paolo
Carrascón Garrido Guillermo José
Castellano Annamaria
Cedrini Mario Aldo
Cepernich Cristopher
Chiavistelli Antonio
Chirico Paolo
Comba Antonella Serena
Cornali Federica
Cugno Federica
Dellavalle Marilena
Di Monaco Roberto
Di Peri Rosita
Durio Alessandra
Genova Carlo
Giofré Maela
Goy Annamaria
Lo Presti Anna
Long Joëlle
Longo Fabio
Manetti Beatrice
Maurizio Massimo
Nazio Tiziana
Nemesio Aldo Severino
Olivero Luciano
Ozzano Luca
Pacelli Lia
Paladini Filippo Maria
Pisano Paola Maria
Porcellana Valentina
ROLLE' Luca
Ruozzi Elisa
Sacchi Paola
Scalon Roberto Francesco
Segnan Marino
Soddu Paolo
Stopani Antonio
Taliani Simona

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

Acquaviva Graziella
Bertacchini Enrico Eraldo
Bertaccini Tiziana
Berton Fabio
Bobba Giuliano
Busso Sandro
Capello Carlo
Carnino Cecilia
Carriero Renzo
Coggiola Nadia
Conzo Pierluigi
Cuono Massimo
Dagnes Joselle
de Caria Riccardo
Di Caro Luigi
Donatiello Davide
Ferraris Valeria
Filandri Marianna Azzurra
Finizio Giovanni
Gabusi Giuseppe
Gariglio Luigi
Goria Eugenio
Gusman Alessandro
Martone Vittorio
Marzola Enrica
Mattalia Maura
Meandri Ilario
Montaldo Stefano
Novaretti Simona
Pellegrini Gianni
Pescarmona Isabella
Ponso Marzia
Porporato Anna Maria
Praduroux Sabrina
Quarta Alessandra
Ruzza Stefano
Seddone Antonella
Solera Cristina
Spagnolo Andrea
Tipaldo Giuseppe
Todesco Lorenzo
Torrente Giovanni
Venturoli Sofia
Vernero Fabiana
Zotti Roberto

Assistenti

Boggero Fabrizio

Assegnisti di ricerca

Miravalle Michele
Musumeci Rosy
Pescitelli Claudia
Pettenati Giacomo
Piazzalunga Daniela
Piccio Daniela R.
Sciullo Alessandro

Dottorandi/e

Alberti Isabella
Correndo Chiara
Priori Eleonora

Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

Borello Stefania
Colaone Sara
Ferrero Paolo
Galasso Raffaella
Giordano Alfonso
Gobbi Gian Luca Maria
Landorno Silvia
Macaluso Giorgio
Machetta Stefano
Mainoldi Giovanni
Perona Piera
Popolo Alexandra

Lettori/Lettrici

Andres Lucas Virginia
Caron Anne Catherine
Costa Maria Maddalena
Kelly Paul Kevin
Laffaille Gabrielle
Mc Lean Laura
Pipari Sylvie
Wasserstein Laurence

Professori/Professoresse a contratto

Alastra Vincenzo
Amenduni Berardino
Arcabascio Claudia Maria
Boella Marco
Boggero Giovanni
Boggio Luca
Bonaiuti Mauro
Cacciotto Marco Maurizio
Caporale Daniela
Carcillo Franco
Cattaneo Marco
Ceccarini Luana
Cellini Giovanni
Colombino Carlo
Cortese Damiano
Crimi Francesco
Della Putta Paolo Antonio
Donati Elisabetta
Dossi Simone
Fiore Alessandra
Fubini Lia
Garcia Michele Celeste
Giordano Filippo Maria
Guala Alessandro "Chito"
Guasco Patrizia
Jedlowski Alessandro
Likavec Silvia
Likavec Silvia
Lumetta Elena
Maddick Karen Lynn
Mancosu Moreno
Merlo Giorgio
Moisio Roberto
Motta Maurizio
Nugara Silvia
Oddenino Ilaria Elena
Olivero Monica
Ortona Guido
Paini Germano
Papa Armando
Pochettino Silvia
Pomatto Gianfranco
Pregliasco Lorenzo
Pregno Cristiana
Pretelli Matteo
Rapp Amon
Rei Dario
Restaldi Simone
Rivello Pierpaolo
Rosina Barbara
Rossi Maria Elena
Rutto Filippo Zwingli Carlo
Sardo Andrea
Sciara Giuseppe
Simeoni Rossana
Simone Daniela
Somenzari Francesca
Sormano Andrea
Stecca Stefania
Tuccillo Alessandro
Vellar Agnese
Viola Erica
Zanchetta Fabio
Zhao Mei Rong
Zingari Guido Nicolás

Docenti per convenzione

Borgna Camilla
Poggio Diego

Afferenti temporanei/e

Bertazzi Ilaria
Drocco Andrea
Garrone Giovanna
Raschieri Guido Battista

Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

Cavallari Korn Lorella
Nicoletto Elisabetta
Robinson Jemma Faye Clair
Saccone Donatella
Taberna Rosanna

Borsisti

Giors Barbara

Visiting professors

Cavatorta Francesco
Huchet Jean Francois
Meier Daniel Serge
Niu Dayong

Visiting scientists

Merkel Ian W

Tutors

Bathgate Valeria Maria Florence
Calci Claudia
Citera Emanuele
Siletti Elena

Cultori/cultrici della materia

Borghi Cedrini Luciana
Telmon Tullio

Altri

Dughera Stefano

Altri

Garavet Alba

Professori/Professoresse aggregati/e

Monge Filippo

Altri

Quaretta Edoardo
Sinigaglia Alberto
Teagno Daniela
Campusnet Unito
Location: http://www.didattica-cps.unito.it/robots.html
Non cliccare qui!