Vai al contenuto pricipale

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • Abbate Daga Giovanni
  • Albertone Manuela
  • Allegra Luciano
  • Antonelli Cristiano
  • Armao Fabio
  • Balcet Giovanni
  • Belligni Silvano
  • Beneduce Roberto
  • Bertola Giuseppe
  • Bosco Nicoletta
  • Bovero Michelangelo
  • Bruera Franca
  • Caracchi Pinuccia
  • Cardano Mario
  • Carosso Andrea
  • Carota Cinzia
  • Cassella Fabrizio
  • Ceretta Manuela
  • Ciatti Càimi Alessandro
  • Cifarelli Paola
  • Conoscenti Michelangelo
  • Console Luca
  • Coppo Mario
  • Cortese Claudio Giovanni
  • Dansero Egidio
  • Delpiano Patrizia
  • Di Tommaso Maria Laura
  • Favole Adriano
  • Gaeta Livio
  • Geuna Aldo
  • Lucia Maria Giuseppina
  • Luciano Adriana
  • Lunardon Fiorella
  • Luther Joerg
  • Magnea Lorenzo
  • Marchionatti Roberto
  • Massa Pinto Ilenia
  • Mengozzi Alessandro
  • Monateri Pier Giuseppe
  • Morelli Umberto
  • Ottoz Elisabetta
  • Pagallo Ugo
  • Pelissero Alberto
  • Pennacini Cecilia
  • Portinaro Pier Paolo
  • Prina Franco
  • Ramella Francesco
  • Revelli Federico
  • Ricca Davide
  • Roccella Massimo
  • Roncarolo Franca
  • Scamuzzi Sergio
  • Sciarrone Rocco
  • Sciolla Loredana
  • Squartini Mario
  • Stafutti Stefania
  • Tosco Mauro
  • Tuccari Francesco
  • Venturini Alessandra
  • Viazzo Piero Paolo
  • Vitale-Brovarone Alessandro
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • Abbati Orietta
  • Aimo Mariapaola
  • Albano Roberto
  • Algostino Alessandra
  • Aluffi Roberta
  • Amatuzzi Antonella
  • Amianto Federico
  • Andorno Cecilia Maria
  • Bagliani Marco
  • Barbera Filippo
  • Barrera Davide
  • Belluati Marinella
  • Berra Mariella
  • Bertolini Sonia
  • Bignante Elisa
  • Boella Guido
  • Boggione Valter
  • Bonavero Piero
  • Borgognone Giovanni
  • Bosisio Roberta
  • Burlando Roberto
  • Caffarena Anna
  • Caielli Mia
  • Callegari Mia
  • Cantoni Silvia
  • Caponio Tiziana
  • Caprioglio Nadia
  • Cena Federica
  • Cerruti Tanja
  • Cestari Matteo
  • Cogo Alessandro
  • Comba Enrico
  • Concilio Carmelina
  • Consito Manuela
  • Consolaro Alessandra
  • Contini Dalit
  • Coralluzzo Valter Maria
  • Corsi Alessandro
  • Costamagna Francesco
  • Cozzo Paolo
  • Curli Barbara
  • Dellavalle Sergio
  • Demata Massimiliano
  • Di Giovanni Marco
  • Di Mascio Fabrizio
  • Durante Massimo
  • Fedi Angela
  • Ferraro Guido
  • Ferrero Camoletto Raffaella
  • Fiori Stefano
  • Forno Mauro
  • Francavilla Domenico
  • Gaffuri Laura
  • Gena Cristina
  • Gherardini Alberto
  • Giaccaria Paolo
  • Giovannuzzi Stefano
  • Grande Francesco
  • Grassi Davide
  • Guerzoni Marco
  • Izzi Daniela
  • Lagi Sara
  • Leonesi Barbara
  • Marceno' Valeria Giusi Francesca
  • Margotti Marta
  • Mariano Marco
  • Masoero Alberto
  • Mastromarino Anna
  • Meo Antonella
  • Migheli Matteo
  • Minoia Paola
  • Morelli Federica
  • Mornati Fiorenzo
  • Mosso Cristina O.
  • Motta Franco
  • Musso Stefano
  • Naldini Manuela
  • Ochse Elana
  • Olagnero Manuela
  • Paccagnella Luciano
  • Pacelli Lia
  • Padovan Dario
  • Palmisano Stefania
  • Pasqua Silvia Barbara
  • Patrucco Pier Paolo
  • Pazé Valentina
  • Pironti Marco
  • Pritoni Andrea
  • Pronzato Chiara Daniela
  • Quatraro Francesco
  • Rabaglietti Emanuela
  • Ragona Gianfranco
  • Raus Rachele
  • Ravazzi Stefania
  • Regis Riccardo
  • Ricucci Roberta
  • Riva Ilaria
  • Riverditi Maurizio
  • Rossi Piercarlo
  • Sabatini Federico
  • Sau Lino
  • Scagni Andrea
  • Segre Giovanna
  • Semi Giovanni
  • Simon Donatella
  • Solly Martin
  • Sorgoni Barbara
  • Spineto Natale
  • Storti Luca
  • Torrioni Paola Maria
  • Tortora Massimiliano
  • Vanolo Alberto
  • Venturini Nadia
  • Viterbo Annamaria
  • Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

  • Mastropaolo Alfio
  • Valli Vittorio
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

  • Andornino Giovanni B.
  • Begotti Tatiana
  • Boccuti Anna
  • Bono Irene
  • Caimotto M. Cristina
  • Camparini Aurelia
  • Caraffini Paolo
  • Carrascón Garrido Guillermo José
  • Castellano Annamaria
  • Cedrini Mario Aldo
  • Cepernich Cristopher
  • Chiavistelli Antonio
  • Comba Antonella Serena
  • Cornali Federica
  • Cugno Federica
  • Dellavalle Marilena
  • Di Monaco Roberto
  • Di Peri Rosita
  • Durio Alessandra
  • Genova Carlo
  • Giofré Maela
  • Goy Annamaria
  • Lo Presti Anna
  • Long Joëlle
  • Longo Fabio
  • Loreto Fabrizio
  • Manetti Beatrice
  • Maurizio Massimo
  • Nazio Tiziana
  • Nemesio Aldo Severino
  • Olivero Luciano
  • Ozzano Luca
  • Paladini Filippo Maria
  • Pisano Paola Maria
  • Porcellana Valentina
  • Rollè Luca
  • Ruozzi Elisa
  • Sacchi Paola
  • Scalon Roberto Francesco
  • Segnan Marino
  • Soddu Paolo
  • Stopani Antonio
  • Taliani Simona
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

  • Acquaviva Graziella
  • Belloni Michele
  • Bertacchini Enrico Eraldo
  • Bertaccini Tiziana
  • Berton Fabio
  • Bobba Giuliano
  • Busso Sandro
  • Capello Carlo
  • Carnino Cecilia
  • Carriero Renzo
  • Casolari Marzia
  • Coggiola Nadia
  • Conzo Pierluigi
  • Cortese Damiano
  • Cuono Massimo
  • Dagnes Joselle
  • De Caria Riccardo
  • Della Putta Paolo Antonio
  • Di Caro Luigi
  • Di Cosmo Valeria
  • Donatiello Davide
  • Ferraris Valeria
  • Filandri Marianna Azzurra
  • Finizio Giovanni
  • Gabusi Giuseppe
  • Gariglio Luigi
  • Goria Eugenio
  • Gusman Alessandro
  • Martone Vittorio
  • Marzola Enrica
  • Mattalia Maura
  • Meandri Ilario
  • Montaldo Stefano
  • Novaretti Simona
  • Pellegrini Gianni
  • Pescarmona Isabella
  • Ponso Marzia
  • Porporato Anna Maria
  • Praduroux Sabrina
  • Quarta Alessandra
  • Ruzza Stefano
  • Seddone Antonella
  • Solera Cristina
  • Spagnolo Andrea
  • Tipaldo Giuseppe
  • Todesco Lorenzo
  • Torrente Giovanni
  • Venturoli Sofia
  • Vernero Fabiana
  • Zotti Roberto
  • Assistenti

  • Boggero Fabrizio
  • Assegnisti di ricerca

  • Cataldi Laura
  • Ferrero Laura
  • Gilli Monica
  • Goglio Valentina
  • Mancosu Moreno
  • Miravalle Michele
  • Musumeci Rosy
  • Pescitelli Claudia
  • Pettenati Giacomo
  • Piazzalunga Daniela
  • Piccio Daniela R.
  • Sapino Roberta
  • Sciara Giuseppe
  • Sciullo Alessandro
  • Toldo Alessia
  • Dottorandi/e

  • Alberti Isabella
  • Correndo Chiara
  • Priori Eleonora
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • Colaone Sara
  • Ferrero Paolo
  • Galasso Raffaella
  • Giordano Alfonso
  • Gobbi Gian Luca Maria
  • Landorno Silvia
  • Macaluso Giorgio
  • Machetta Stefano
  • Mainoldi Giovanni
  • Mongillo Cristina
  • Perona Piera
  • Popolo Alexandra
  • Zulianello Angela
  • Lettori/Lettrici

  • Andres Lucas Virginia
  • Caron Anne Catherine
  • Costa Maria Maddalena
  • Kelly Paul Kevin
  • Laffaille Gabrielle
  • Mc Lean Laura
  • Pipari Sylvie
  • Wasserstein Laurence
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • Alastra Vincenzo
  • Amenduni Berardino
  • Boella Marco
  • Boggero Giovanni
  • Boggio Luca
  • Bonaiuti Mauro
  • Borgnino Emanuela
  • Cacciotto Marco Maurizio
  • Caporale Daniela
  • Carcillo Franco
  • Cattaneo Marco
  • Ceccarini Luana
  • Cellini Giovanni
  • Colombino Carlo
  • Crimi Francesco
  • Donati Elisabetta
  • Dossi Simone
  • Fiore Alessandra
  • Fubini Lia
  • Garcia Michele Celeste
  • Giordano Filippo Maria
  • Guala Alessandro "chito"
  • Guasco Patrizia
  • Jedlowski Alessandro
  • Likavec Silvia
  • Likavec Silvia
  • Lumetta Elena
  • Mattana Alessio
  • Merlo Giorgio
  • Moisio Roberto
  • Motta Maurizio
  • Nugara Silvia
  • Oddenino Ilaria Elena
  • Olivero Monica
  • Ortona Guido
  • Paini Germano
  • Papa Armando
  • Pochettino Silvia
  • Pomatto Gianfranco
  • Pregliasco Lorenzo
  • Pregno Cristiana
  • Pretelli Matteo
  • Rapp Amon
  • Rei Dario
  • Restaldi Simone
  • Rivello Pierpaolo
  • Robinson Jemma Faye Clair
  • Rosina Barbara
  • Rossi Maria Elena
  • Rutto Filippo Zwingli Carlo
  • Sardo Andrea
  • Siletti Elena
  • Simeoni Rossana
  • Simone Daniela
  • Somenzari Francesca
  • Sordella Silvia
  • Sormano Andrea
  • Stecca Stefania
  • Tuccillo Alessandro
  • Vellar Agnese
  • Viola Erica
  • Zanchetta Fabio
  • Zhao Mei Rong
  • Affidamento interno

  • Monge Filippo
  • Docenti per convenzione

  • Borgna Camilla
  • Poggio Diego
  • Afferenti temporanei/e

  • Bertazzi Ilaria
  • Drocco Andrea
  • Garrone Giovanna
  • Raschieri Guido Battista
  • Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

  • Cavallari Korn Lorella
  • Francisetti Brolin Matteo Maria Pietro
  • Nicoletto Elisabetta
  • Saccone Donatella
  • Taberna Rosanna
  • Borsisti

  • Giors Barbara
  • Zingari Guido Nicolás
  • Visiting professors

  • Cavatorta Francesco
  • Féron Élise
  • Huchet Jean Francois
  • Meier Daniel Serge
  • Niu Dayong
  • Shaw Jacqueline
  • Tozy Mohamed
  • Visiting scientists

  • D'angelo Alessio
  • De Martini Ugolotti Nicola
  • Merkel Ian W
  • Yameogo Lassane
  • Tutors

  • Arcabascio Claudia Maria
  • Bathgate Valeria Maria Florence
  • Calci Claudia
  • Citera Emanuele
  • Cultori/cultrici della materia

  • Borghi Cedrini Luciana
  • Telmon Tullio
  • Altri

  • Dughera Stefano
  • Altri

  • Garavet Alba
  • Altri

  • Muscatello Giovanna
  • Altri

  • Quaretta Edoardo
  • Sinigaglia Alberto
  • Teagno Daniela
  • Location: https://www.didattica-cps.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!